Tuesday, October 24, 2017
 

Lithuanian Holidays


Destination Management Company
 
Inbound Tour Operator


Tel. +370 5 2636064 / 2721340

IBC (International Business Center) 
Šeimyniškiu St. 1a, LT-09312
Vilnius, Lithuania


24 hours 
emergency phone: +37068232553



     


   


E-mail:
travel@lithuanianholidays.lt
Weather:
Member of:





The Lithuanian Tourism Association


International Coach Tourism Federation

 

 

Panorama
 

PANORAMA***

 

LOCATION: Close to the Old Town of Vilnius

ROOMS: 224 (20 superior, 199 standard, 3 deluxe, 2 suites).

FACILITIES: Spacious parking lot, internet service at the hotel lobby, luggage storage, fax, photo copying services, etc. Each room has a safe-deposit box, iron and ironing board.

RESTAURANTS/BARS: European restaurant offers you a unique European menu, excellent service and cosy atmosphere; bar and summer terrase.

SERVICES: Conference centre capable of hosting up to 700 people.

Meeting room Area m2Theater
Style
Classroom
Style 
Boardroom
Style 
U-Shape
Style 
Banquet
Style 
Humanitas2153001707256128
Aquarius + Terra11512066403640
Aquarius617244362632
Terra536532322632
Aeris919052463444
Plantaria + Animalis929042403444
Plantaria475030281838
Animalis455030281838
Igninus475532282028
Specularis232512161218

For more information click on the link: www.mikotelgroup.com/en  

Sprendimas: UAB Interneto svetaini┼│ dizainas 2017